40*80*32mm with axial guidance needle roller set stainless steel scrap needle bearing NATR40PP NATR45PP NATR50PP

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $0.1-10 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Structure:
Taper
Type:
Roller
Brand Name:
ZYSL,LLH
Bore Size:
40 mm
Outside Diameter:
80 mm
Model Number:
NATR40PP
Precision Rating:
P0 P4 P5
Seals Type:
Open
Number of Row:
Single Row
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
size::
40*80*32mm
application::
motor wheel hub bearing
Vibration Level::
V1, V2, V3, V4
Clearance::
C2, C3, C4, C5
Noise level::
Z1, Z2, Z3, Z4
thickness::
32mm
sample::
free sample
Certification::
ISO9001:2008
Material:
Chrome Steel
Feature:
Stable Performance:low Voice
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
10000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
A: barreled package+outer carton+pallets
B: single box+outer carton+pallets
C: tube package+middle
Port
Tianjin,Shanghai,Guangzhou,Shengzhen,Ningbo
Lead Time :
Shipped in 2 days after payment
Product Description
 
JNSL 40*80*32mm with axial guidance needle roller set stainless steel scrap needle bearing NATR40PP NATR45PP NATR50PP

Part Number

40*80*32mm with axial guidance needle roller set stainless steel scrap needle bearing NATR40PP NATR45PP NATR50PP

Type

Automotive rear wheel hub bearing

Seal Type

Open 2RS ZZ 4RS

Inner Dia.

40mm

Outer Dia.

80mm

Thickness

32mm

Mass

0.795KG

Hardness

58-63HRC

Material

Chrome steel

Cage

Nylon

Precision

P0 P6

Clearance

C2 C3 CN C4 C5

Structure

Double row angular contact ball bearing or roller bearing

Guarantee time

12-18months, or 30000-50000KM

Standard

ISO9001:2008

Qualtiy testing

Free sample can be supplied

Brand

ZYSL, LLH

Minimum order quantity

1-50pcs


Structure:

Pictures of stainless steel scrap needle bearingnatr40pp

QQ20160512160636QQ20160512160546QQ20160512160542QQ20160512160524

Drawing of stainless steel scrap needle bearingnatr40pp

Description of stainless steel scrap needle bearingnatr40pp

Auto wheel bearing is the main purpose of bearing and to provide accurate guide to 

the rotation of the wheel hub, it is under axial load and radial load, is a very important 

component.It is developed on the basis of standarded angular contact ball bearings 

and tapered roller bearings.

 

Greased and sealed for life, the first generation wheel bearing cuts installation time

and virtually eliminates problems caused by improper seal handling and bearing

clearances. It is often equipped with a seal, on one side of the bearing unit, including

an integrated magnetised ABS impulse wheel.

Features: 
A. auto wheel hub bearings are adopted with international superior raw material and

high-class grease from USA Shell grease. 
B. The series auto wheel hub bearings are in the nature of frame structure, light weight,

large rated burden, strong resistant capability, thermo stability, good dustproof performance

and etc. 
C. Auto wheel hub bearing can be endured bidirectional axial load and major radial load and

sealed bearings are unnecessary to add lubricant additives upon assembly. 

Application:

Auto bearings have taper roller bearings and angular contact ball bearings,single row and

double row taper roller usually use in front wheel hub bearings.
Car wheel bearings installed in the car wheel hub unit,it is aim to improve the wheel bearing performance,wheel bearings from the early two single row taper roller bearings developed to

double row taper roller bearings and double row angular contact ball bearing,but also from a

simple bearing development in the core of the bearing hub bearing units.
Other double row taper roller bearings use in cars and any other machinery

 

Widely used in car, vehicle, automobile cooling water pump, in textile machinery, engineering 

machinery, etc.

The following models about stainless steel scrap needle bearing natr40pp

NUTR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NUTR1599153519
NUTR1542158154219
NUTR17147174021
NUTR1747220174721
NUTR20245204725
NUTR2052321205225
NUTR25281255225
NUTR2562450256225
NUTR30465306229
NUTR3072697307229
NUTR35630357229
NUTR3580836358029
NUTR40816408032
NUTR40901129409032
NUTR45883458532
NUTR4510013964510032
NUTR50950509032
NUTR5011016905011032
     
NATR Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR51451612
NATR62061912
NATR84182415
NATR1064103015
NATR1271123215
NATR15101153519
NATR17144174021
NATR20246204725
NATR25275255225
NATR30470306229
     
NATR..PP Series    
ItemWeight(g)d(mm)D(mm)B(mm)
NATR5 PP1451612
NATR6 PP1961912
NATR8 PP3882415
NATR10 PP64103015
NATR12 PP66123215
NATR15 PP95153519
NATR17 PP139174021
NATR20 PP236204725
NATR25 PP271255225
NATR30 PP444306229
NATR35 PP547357229
NATR40 PP795408032
NATR50 PP867509032 
Company Information

 

-1_04-1_01-1_02-1_05

Trade Shows

-1_03

Packaging & Shipping

-1_06

payment

A: 30% T/T in advance .70% against copy of B/L

B.30% T/T in advance .70% against L/C at sight

C.Western union

D.Paypal

E:50% in advance,the balance should be paid after seeing the picture of total goods.

F:Offical Bank Account

Our Services

Why us

1.High speed, High Precision, Low Noise, Long Service Life
2.Wide Array of Applications
3.Large Inventories
4.Small order accept
5.Competitive Prices and High Quality
6.Various Brands
7.Require little maintenance 
8. OEM is supported 
9. Our company insists on the "quality first, credit first" business ideas and our product specification is well-founded. We have a good reputation in the international market by our perfect service and sufficient supply.

FAQ

-1_07

Contact person:

Miya

Any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us!